Auswertung der erfolgreichsten Ausstellungshunde in der
LG Sachsen-Anhalt für das Jahr 2008



   Es wurden gemeldet:

   Bearded Collie:      6
   Border Collie:      6
   Collie Langhaar:    10
   Sheltie:    14
   Welsh Corgie Pembroke:      3

   Insgesamt:    39 Hunde



   Bearded Collie

   1. Platz     Bonny and Clyde's Armani Mania     Silke Sander     mit   139 Punkten
   2. Platz     Bonny and Clyde's J'Adore     Silke Sander     mit   129 Punkten
   3. Platz     Bonny and Clyde's Emporio     Irmhild Weidenbach     mit   107 Punkten
   4. Platz     Bonny and Clyde's Caising a Stir     Silke Sander     mit     61 Punkten


   Border Collie:

   1. Platz     Hermes III. Earl of Eskalony     Marika Munck     mit   88 Punkten
   2. Platz     Eskalony's Casper in red I. Lord of Lasvegas     Marika Munck     mit   70 Punkten
   3. Platz     Beatrix III. Queen of Eskalony     Monika Munck     mit   65 Punkten
   4. Platz     Alegra in blue III. Queen of Eskalony     Monika Munck     mit   60 Punkten


   Collie Langhaar:

   1. Platz     Endless blue Ocean v. d. Blankenburg     Janine Zimmermann     mit   82 Punkten
   2. Platz     Crystal Moon of Slatestone     Familie Glöckner     mit   74 Punkten
   3. Platz     O' Wendy Blue vom Schloß Ramstedt     Familie Sack     mit   70 Punkten
   4. Platz     Amor Amor of Lowlands Green Valley     Familie Glöckner     mit   58 Punkten


   Sheltie:

   1. Platz     James't Wijnmeer     Familie Rosenbohm     mit   80 Punkten
   2. Platz     Xito vom Schloß Ramstedt     Familie Rosenbohm     mit   23 Punkten
   3. Platz     Nency von der Hängelsbreite     Familie Rosenbohm     mit   21 Punkten
   4. Platz     Golden Undercover Girl vom Schloß Ramstedt     Familie Rosenbohm     mit   16 Punkten


   Welsh Corgie Pembroke

   1. Platz     Polka Kusa Regalia     Fam. Lindner     mit   31 Punkten
   2. Platz     Senta Junoba's House     Fam. Lindner     mit     8 Punkten
   2. Platz     Banjo vom Jerichower Land     Fam. Lindner     mit     8 Punkten